Sprache waehlen choose language contact 
 visitors:
 videos online:
 shown videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL Staffel B

Spielplan

  RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamL HL GS HS GP HP G
 1Fr, 14.02.20 18:30Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubGolzower Darttumpels 1361217330
 1Fr, 14.02.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Kietzer Hechte212591103
 1Sa, 15.02.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2331515530
 1Sa, 15.02.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2(Spielfrei)      
 2Fr, 28.02.20 19:30Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1312013730
 2Sa, 29.02.20 13:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Eberswalder Dartclub93631703
 2Sa, 29.02.20 14:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteLebuser Dartwölfe 2311713730
 2Sa, 29.02.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 3Sa, 14.03.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteGolzower Darttumpels 1192581203
 3Sa, 14.03.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder Dartclub(Spielfrei)      
 3Sa, 06.06.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 3Sa, 06.06.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 4Sa, 28.03.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 4Sa, 28.03.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Kietzer Hechte      
 4Sa, 28.03.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 4Sa, 28.03.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Eberswalder Dartclub      
 5Sa, 25.04.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Golzower Darttumpels 3      
 5Sa, 25.04.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer Hechte(Spielfrei)      
 5Sa, 25.04.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 5Sa, 25.04.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Eberswalder Dartclub      
 6Sa, 09.05.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 6Sa, 09.05.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 6Sa, 09.05.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Kietzer Hechte      
 6Sa, 09.05.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubTriple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 7Sa, 23.05.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3(Spielfrei)      
 7Sa, 23.05.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 7Sa, 23.05.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteEberswalder Dartclub      
 7Sa, 23.05.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 8Sa, 15.08.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteTriple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 8Sa, 15.08.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Eberswalder Dartclub      
 8Sa, 15.08.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Golzower Darttumpels 3      
 8Sa, 15.08.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 9Sa, 29.08.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Kietzer Hechte      
 9Sa, 29.08.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 9Sa, 29.08.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubGolzower Darttumpels 3      
 9Sa, 29.08.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2(Spielfrei)      
 10Sa, 12.09.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Kietzer Hechte      
 10Sa, 12.09.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Golzower Darttumpels 3      
 10Sa, 12.09.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Eberswalder Dartclub      
 10Sa, 12.09.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 11Sa, 26.09.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 11Sa, 26.09.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteGolzower Darttumpels 3      
 11Sa, 26.09.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1(Spielfrei)      
 11Sa, 26.09.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 12Sa, 10.10.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 12Sa, 10.10.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Kietzer Hechte      
 12Sa, 10.10.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 12Sa, 10.10.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubLebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 13Sa, 07.11.20 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Golzower Darttumpels 3      
 13Sa, 07.11.20 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1(Spielfrei)      
 13Sa, 07.11.20 19:00Anglerheim KietzKietzer HechteNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 13Sa, 07.11.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Eberswalder Dartclub      
 14Sa, 21.11.20 19:00 (Spielfrei)Golzower Darttumpels 3      
 14Sa, 21.11.20 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 14Sa, 21.11.20 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswalder DartclubKietzer Hechte      
 14Sa, 21.11.20 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2020 – JONElight