Sprache waehlen choose language Kontakt 
 Besucher:
 Videos online:
 gezeigte Videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL Staffel B

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSätzePunkte
1Eberswalder DartclubAlexander Spulsky272 : 21 (+51)34 : 6 (+28)6
2Kietzer HechteAxel Golling375 : 63 (+12)32 : 28 (+4)6
3Golzower Darttumpels 1Heiko Kutz368 : 75 (-7)28 : 32 (-4)6
4Golzower Darttumpels 3Lukas Kopp242 : 51 (-9)18 : 22 (-4)3
5Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Jörg Engels117 : 31 (-14)7 : 13 (-6)0
6Triple Hunters Reitwein 1Eric Fudel241 : 56 (-15)16 : 24 (-8)0
7Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Dieter Kracht115 : 33 (-18)5 : 15 (-10)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSätze
12546Axel GollingKietzer Hechte321 : 6 (+15)10 : 2 (+8)
29297Leon FiedlerEberswalder Dartclub216 : 1 (+15)8 : 0 (+8)
36895Steven KaukEberswalder Dartclub216 : 2 (+14)8 : 0 (+8)
48734Heiko KutzGolzower Darttumpels 1319 : 10 (+9)9 : 3 (+6)
52231Stefan GürgenEberswalder Dartclub214 : 5 (+9)6 : 2 (+4)
61381Igor SpulskyEberswalder Dartclub212 : 6 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
78351Sven SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 1212 : 8 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
87306Eileen JahnLebuser Dartwölfe 216 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
98080Marcel GollingKietzer Hechte315 : 13 (+2)6 : 6 (+-0)
101264Marcel JoneleitNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 216 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
114125Tobias ZepfTriple Hunters Reitwein 1210 : 9 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
123972Erik LangerwischGolzower Darttumpels 3210 : 10 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
136512Michael SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 1313 : 13 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
143354Tino LuchtGolzower Darttumpels 328 : 9 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
158039Michael HalbachLebuser Dartwölfe 214 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
167774Enrico ZichGolzower Darttumpels 329 : 10 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
175127Lars WolterLebuser Dartwölfe 214 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
181286Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 114 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
195874Andreas KrieselNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 214 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
209584Ronny WichmannKietzer Hechte13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
212539Oliver BaarTriple Hunters Reitwein 128 : 11 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
226410Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 127 : 11 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
235240Lukas KoppGolzower Darttumpels 326 : 11 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
245634Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 127 : 13 (-6)3 : 5 (-2)
255589Bernd MusallKietzer Hechte26 : 12 (-6)2 : 6 (-4)
269392Jörg SchwarzKietzer Hechte311 : 17 (-6)4 : 8 (-4)
275291Ralf LuegNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 211 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
284157Jörg EngelsLebuser Dartwölfe 211 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
296634Dieter KrachtNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 210 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
303573Daniela WolterGolzower Darttumpels 136 : 20 (-14)2 : 10 (-8)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSätze
1Axel Golling / Bernd MusallKietzer Hechte611 : 4 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
2Igor Spulsky / Leon FiedlerEberswalder Dartclub48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
3Sven Schröder / Heiko KutzGolzower Darttumpels 1610 : 7 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
4Erik Langerwisch / Enrico ZichGolzower Darttumpels 346 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
5Marcel Golling / Ronny WichmannKietzer Hechte24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Oliver Baar / Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 146 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
7Marcel Golling / Jörg SchwarzKietzer Hechte44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
8Caroline Manthe / Steven KaukEberswalder Dartclub46 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
9Marcel Joneleit / Andreas KrieselNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
10Ralf Lueg / Dieter KrachtNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
11Lars Wolter / Michael HalbachLebuser Dartwölfe 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
12Jörg Engels / Eileen JahnLebuser Dartwölfe 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
13Tobias Zepf / Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 143 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
14Tino Lucht / Lukas KoppGolzower Darttumpels 343 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
15Daniela Wolter / Michael SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 164 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2020 – JONElight