Sprache waehlen choose language Kontakt 
 Besucher:
 Videos online:
 gezeigte Videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL Staffel A

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSätzePunkte
1Golzower Darttumpels 2Uwe Schiller133 : 15 (+18)15 : 5 (+10)3
2Behlendorfer SonntagsdarterMatthias Noack130 : 16 (+14)14 : 6 (+8)3
3Team Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) Jens Reinhardt123 : 22 (+1)10 : 10 (+-0)1
4Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Stefan Nemack122 : 23 (-1)10 : 10 (+-0)1
5Triple Hunters Reitwein 2Jan Biebermann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6Red Black Bulls MarxdorfSchütze Constantin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Red-White Darters DiedersdorfMarcel Schmidt116 : 30 (-14)6 : 14 (-8)0
8Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Sirko Stelter115 : 33 (-18)5 : 15 (-10)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSätze
12238Harry PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
23775Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 218 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
39481Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 118 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
49420Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 17 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
58399Lars SchulzLebuser Dartwölfe 116 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
66696André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
72310Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 216 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
83090Matthias HallaschTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
94562Matthias NoackBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
107791Danny ReinogaGolzower Darttumpels 216 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
115336Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 116 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
127266Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf14 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
139559Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
149758Andreas LiesenerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 15 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
157111Robin SarrachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
164740Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf14 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
171293Marcus StelterGolzower Darttumpels 215 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
186227Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf15 : 7 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
199285Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 114 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
206793Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 113 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
214917Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 113 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
223433Jens ReinhardtTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
234130Sirko StelterNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 112 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
244639Enrico StrehlLebuser Dartwölfe 111 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
252124Johann SchweitzerRed-White Darters Diedersdorf10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSätze
1Marcus Stelter / Danny ReinogaGolzower Darttumpels 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
2Silvio Sturm / Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
3Lars Schulz / Stefan NemackLebuser Dartwölfe 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
4Matthias Noack / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
5Robin Sarrach / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
6Johann Schweitzer / Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
7Harry Papendorf / André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
8Matthias Hallasch / Andreas LiesenerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
9Jens Reinhardt / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
10Thomas Fechtner / Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
11Marcel Joneleit / Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
12Sirko Stelter / Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
13Guido Hellmich / Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2021 – JONElight