Sprache waehlen choose language Kontakt 
 Besucher:
 Videos online:
 gezeigte Videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL

Spielplan

  RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamL HL GS HS GP HP G
 1Fr, 15.09.23 19:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf3939101011
 1Fr, 15.09.23 19:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1SG Zechin 1374191103
 1Sa, 16.09.23 14:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Golzower Darttumpels 522017330
 1Sa, 16.09.23 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Red White Darter Diedersdorf562118230
 2Fr, 29.09.23 18:30Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 1354491103
 2Mo, 02.10.23 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1394481203
 2Di, 03.10.23 18:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Chaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1344671303
 2Fr, 20.10.23 19:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfKeiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1315261403
 3Fr, 13.10.23 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Golzower Darttumpels 324571303
 3Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1SG Zechin 1424191103
 3Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Chaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1394181203
 3Fr, 27.10.23 18:30Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfRed Black Bulls Marxdorf373981203
 4Fr, 03.11.23 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Red White Darter Diedersdorf482914630
 4Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 4Sa, 11.11.23 18:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 14037101011
 4Sa, 11.11.23 18:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 1265241603
 5Fr, 24.11.23 18:30Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1403711930
 5Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfSG Zechin 1      
 5Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Chaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1      
 5Sa, 25.11.23 18:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfGolzower Darttumpels 315251503
 6Sa, 20.01.24 0:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 6Sa, 20.01.24 0:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 6Sa, 20.01.24 0:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Red White Darter Diedersdorf      
 6Sa, 20.01.24 0:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 7Sa, 10.02.24 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels SG Zechin 1      
 7Sa, 10.02.24 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1      
 7Sa, 10.02.24 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 7Sa, 10.02.24 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 8Sa, 24.02.24 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfKeiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 8Sa, 24.02.24 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 8Sa, 24.02.24 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Chaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1      
 8Sa, 24.02.24 15:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 9Sa, 09.03.24 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Red White Darter Diedersdorf      
 9Sa, 09.03.24 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 9Sa, 09.03.24 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Golzower Darttumpels       
 9Sa, 09.03.24 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1SG Zechin 1      
 10Sa, 23.03.24 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfRed White Darter Diedersdorf      
 10Sa, 23.03.24 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 10Sa, 23.03.24 15:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 10Sa, 23.03.24 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 11Sa, 06.04.24 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 11Sa, 06.04.24 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfGolzower Darttumpels       
 11Sa, 06.04.24 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1SG Zechin 1      
 11Sa, 06.04.24 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Chaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1      
 12Sa, 20.04.24 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 12Sa, 20.04.24 15:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Red White Darter Diedersdorf      
 12Sa, 20.04.24 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1      
 12Sa, 20.04.24 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 13Sa, 04.05.24 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Golzower Darttumpels       
 13Sa, 04.05.24 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfSG Zechin 1      
 13Sa, 04.05.24 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed White Darter DiedersdorfChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1      
 13Sa, 04.05.24 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 14Sa, 25.05.24 15:00Kegelbahn ZechinSG Zechin 1Golzower Darttumpels       
 14Sa, 25.05.24 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter Frankfurt (Oder) 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 14Sa, 25.05.24 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Red White Darter Diedersdorf      
 14Sa, 25.05.24 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Keiler Darter Neuhardenberg 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2023 – JONElight