Sprache waehlen choose language Kontakt 
 Besucher:
 Videos online:
 gezeigte Videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL

Spielplan

  RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamL HL GS HS GP HP G
 1Fr, 02.09.22 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Golzower Darttumpels 2404391103
 1Fr, 02.09.22 18:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfRed Black Bulls Marxdorf443812830
 1Fr, 02.09.22 18:30Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2484113730
 1So, 04.09.22 10:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2561618230
 1Di, 06.09.22 18:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Chaos Darter FFO 2522217330
 1Fr, 09.09.22 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2571418230
 1Sa, 10.09.22 13:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2572117330
 1Di, 01.11.22 19:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeGolzower Darttumpels 3 245341603
 2Fr, 16.09.22 17:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Chaos Darter FFO 1225731703
 2Fr, 16.09.22 18:30Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1205231703
 2Sa, 17.09.22 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1294771303
 2Fr, 23.09.22 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf453313730
 2Fr, 30.09.22 19:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 13339101011
 2Sa, 08.10.22 12:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1155631703
 2Fr, 21.10.22 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Red-White Darters Diedersdorf542417330
 2Sa, 19.11.22 18:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Eberswalde3938101011
 3Fr, 23.09.22 18:30Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2452814630
 3Fr, 30.09.22 18:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 2404591103
 3Sa, 01.10.22 14:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 259719130
 3Sa, 01.10.22 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Golzower Darttumpels 2304761403
 3Sa, 01.10.22 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf552616430
 3Sa, 08.10.22 10:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1552216430
 3Sa, 15.10.22 17:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Eberswalde315341603
 3Fr, 28.10.22 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Golzower Darttumpels 3 363991103
 4Fr, 14.10.22 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2304571303
 4Fr, 14.10.22 18:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 1512416430
 4Fr, 14.10.22 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1364981203
 4Fr, 14.10.22 19:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Eberswalde324771303
 4Sa, 15.10.22 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Golzower Darttumpels 1314281203
 4Sa, 15.10.22 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1214861403
 4Sa, 15.10.22 19:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Chaos Darter FFO 1175521803
 4Fr, 04.11.22 18:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf314961403
 5Fr, 04.11.22 18:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf552117330
 5Fr, 11.11.22 18:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Golzower Darttumpels 1195631703
 5Sa, 12.11.22 14:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Golzower Darttumpels 2284951503
 5Sa, 12.11.22 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1502615530
 5Fr, 18.11.22 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2532715530
 5Fr, 25.11.22 19:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Eberswalde502814630
 5Fr, 16.12.22 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 2265351503
 5Fr, 27.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Golzower Darttumpels 3 165331703
 6Fr, 25.11.22 18:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Golzower Darttumpels 1363511930
 6Sa, 26.11.22 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Chaos Darter FFO 1175531703
 6Sa, 26.11.22 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1354861403
 6Sa, 26.11.22 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1205241603
 6Sa, 03.12.22 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Lebuser Dartwölfe 1334771303
 6Fr, 13.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfEberswalde344481203
 6Sa, 14.01.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Golzower Darttumpels 23742101011
 6Fr, 03.02.23 18:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 7Fr, 06.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Golzower Darttumpels 2225441603
 7Fr, 06.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf324771303
 7Fr, 06.01.23 18:30Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2522116430
 7Fr, 06.01.23 18:30Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf442414630
 7Fr, 06.01.23 19:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Eberswalde294661403
 7Sa, 07.01.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 7Fr, 13.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Chaos Darter FFO 2404291103
 7Sa, 14.01.23 13:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1463212830
 8Fr, 20.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Chaos Darter FFO 13537101011
 8Fr, 20.01.23 18:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2532215530
 8Fr, 20.01.23 18:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1433012830
 8Sa, 21.01.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 8Sa, 21.01.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfGolzower Darttumpels 1393612830
 8Sa, 21.01.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2433611930
 8Sa, 21.01.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1185821803
 8Sa, 21.01.23 18:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Triple Hunters Reitwein 2601520030
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Eberswalde      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 9Sa, 18.02.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfChaos Darter FFO 1      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeLebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 10Sa, 04.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfGolzower Darttumpels 3       
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Eberswalde      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 11Sa, 18.03.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeTriple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 12Sa, 01.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfChaos Darter FFO 2      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Eberswalde      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 13Sa, 29.04.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeGolzower Darttumpels 2      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 14Sa, 13.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfEberswalde      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 15Sa, 27.05.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfRed-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Eberswalde      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 10.06.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfGolzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 24.06.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeChaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 08.07.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfChaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 22.07.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 05.08.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeChaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 19.08.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfEberswalde      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeGolzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 02.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfChaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Eberswalde      
 30Sa, 16.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfGolzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeTriple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 30.09.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Eberswalde      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 14.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeLebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfLebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 28.10.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Eberswalde      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 11.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Red Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Golzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1      
 30Sa, 25.11.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Chaos Darter FFO 1      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Stadion der FreundschaftChaos Darter FFO 1Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 3 Chaos Darter FFO 2      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Landsporthalle Marxdorf Red Black Bulls MarxdorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 2Eberswalde      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Red-White Darters Diedersdorf      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 2Golzower Darttumpels 1      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1      
 30Sa, 09.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 1      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Stadion der Freundschaft Chaos Darter FFO 2Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerklause Behlendorf (Garagen) Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Golzower Darttumpels 3       
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Vereinsheim EberswaldeEberswaldeRed Black Bulls Marxdorf      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim DiedersdorfRed-White Darters DiedersdorfGolzower Darttumpels 2      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Golzow Golzower Darttumpels 1Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Neuhardenberg Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Triple Hunters Reitwein 2      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim ReitweinTriple Hunters Reitwein 1Lebuser Dartwölfe 2      
 30Sa, 23.12.23 15:00Sportlerheim Lebus Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Chaos Darter FFO 1      

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2023 – JONElight