Sprache waehlen choose language contact 
 visitors:
 videos online:
 shown videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL Staffel A

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSätzePunkte
1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Stefan Nemack12355 : 209 (+146)162 : 78 (+84)32
2Team Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) Jens Reinhardt12353 : 220 (+133)158 : 82 (+76)28
3Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Sirko Stelter12313 : 268 (+45)134 : 106 (+28)23
4Golzower Darttumpels 2Uwe Schiller12309 : 259 (+50)134 : 106 (+28)22
5Triple Hunters Reitwein 2Jan Biebermann10191 : 299 (-108)69 : 131 (-62)6
6Red-White Darters DiedersdorfMarcel Schmidt11211 : 323 (-112)79 : 141 (-62)4
7Red Black Bulls MarxdorfConstantin Schütze11181 : 335 (-154)64 : 156 (-92)1
8Behlendorfer SonntagsdarterMatthias Noack00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSätze
18399Lars SchulzLebuser Dartwölfe 11288 : 20 (+68)42 : 6 (+36)
23090Matthias HallaschTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 1173 : 27 (+46)34 : 8 (+26)
31293Marcus StelterGolzower Darttumpels 21172 : 28 (+44)34 : 10 (+24)
49481Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 1857 : 15 (+42)27 : 5 (+22)
59420Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 749 : 17 (+32)24 : 4 (+20)
61080Andreas DanneNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11166 : 40 (+26)31 : 13 (+18)
73775Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 2957 : 26 (+31)26 : 10 (+16)
87111Robin SarrachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 951 : 24 (+27)24 : 8 (+16)
94917Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11162 : 44 (+18)27 : 17 (+10)
101596Patrick DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf1055 : 41 (+14)24 : 16 (+8)
114130Sirko StelterNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11054 : 42 (+12)24 : 16 (+8)
124740Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf946 : 37 (+9)20 : 14 (+6)
137266Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf737 : 33 (+4)17 : 11 (+6)
149758Andreas LiesenerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 317 : 7 (+10)8 : 3 (+5)
152277Joachim KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 21052 : 42 (+10)22 : 18 (+4)
165469Rocco KrügerLebuser Dartwölfe 1527 : 22 (+5)11 : 8 (+3)
179089Stefan NemackLebuser Dartwölfe 1729 : 24 (+5)12 : 10 (+2)
185975Maximilian HaaseTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 313 : 11 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
196565David SpruchTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 25 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
206793Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 11041 : 42 (-1)18 : 18 (+-0)
218039Michael HalbachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 1040 : 42 (-2)17 : 17 (+-0)
222310Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 228 : 10 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
235336Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11154 : 57 (-3)22 : 22 (+-0)
243047Daniela JaschnerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
259285Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 114 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
269404René BarentinRed Black Bulls Marxdorf28 : 12 (-4)2 : 6 (-4)
274538Dieter BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 21148 : 54 (-6)19 : 23 (-4)
283433Jens ReinhardtTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 1032 : 40 (-8)13 : 17 (-4)
292211Steffen GleichfeldRed Black Bulls Marxdorf10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
306661Andreas HampelRed-White Darters Diedersdorf10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
318776Andreas BeckerTriple Hunters Reitwein 2414 : 23 (-9)5 : 9 (-4)
324639Enrico StrehlLebuser Dartwölfe 11033 : 48 (-15)15 : 20 (-5)
333468Philipp PliethNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1416 : 23 (-7)5 : 11 (-6)
347791Danny ReinogaGolzower Darttumpels 21044 : 55 (-11)17 : 23 (-6)
354772Matthias PoplienRed-White Darters Diedersdorf512 : 23 (-11)4 : 10 (-6)
368136Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 2836 : 45 (-9)12 : 19 (-7)
376227Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf1044 : 53 (-9)15 : 23 (-8)
388070Tobias RehbergTriple Hunters Reitwein 248 : 23 (-15)2 : 11 (-9)
392124Johann SchweitzerRed-White Darters Diedersdorf720 : 35 (-15)7 : 17 (-10)
402403Constantin SchützeRed Black Bulls Marxdorf1147 : 62 (-15)17 : 27 (-10)
415357Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 259 : 32 (-23)2 : 16 (-14)
426112Marcel KlemzRed Black Bulls Marxdorf45 : 30 (-25)1 : 15 (-14)
431430Konstantin SchulzTriple Hunters Reitwein 2826 : 54 (-28)8 : 24 (-16)
443298Marko KiedrowskiRed Black Bulls Marxdorf58 : 38 (-30)1 : 19 (-18)
454630Andreas BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 2710 : 41 (-31)2 : 20 (-18)
463145Emily DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf1128 : 69 (-41)12 : 32 (-20)
475582Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf913 : 63 (-50)3 : 31 (-28)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSätze
1Lars Schulz / Stefan NemackLebuser Dartwölfe 12242 : 12 (+30)20 : 2 (+18)
2Marcus Stelter / Danny ReinogaGolzower Darttumpels 21425 : 10 (+15)12 : 2 (+10)
3Marcus Stelter / Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 2814 : 4 (+10)7 : 1 (+6)
4Andreas Danne / Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 12231 : 22 (+9)14 : 8 (+6)
5Matthias Hallasch / Michael HalbachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 611 : 4 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
6Silvio Sturm / Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 2610 : 3 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
7Enrico Strehl / Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 148 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
8Jens Reinhardt / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 914 : 7 (+7)6 : 3 (+3)
9Jens Reinhardt / Maximilian HaaseTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
10Sirko Stelter / Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11622 : 17 (+5)9 : 7 (+2)
11Philipp Plieth / Sirko StelterNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 147 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
12Jens Reinhardt / Michael HalbachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Dieter Böhme / Danny ReinogaGolzower Darttumpels 247 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
14Matthias Noack / Daniel PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
15Robin Sarrach / Michael HalbachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
16Enrico Strehl / Lars SchulzLebuser Dartwölfe 124 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
17Konstantin Schulz / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 21014 : 12 (+2)6 : 4 (+2)
18Enrico Strehl / Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 124 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
19Sascha Vonhoff / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf810 : 9 (+1)5 : 3 (+2)
20Robin Sarrach / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Michael Halbach / Andreas LiesenerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Matthias Hallasch / Andreas LiesenerTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 57 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
23Joachim Kunze / Andreas BeckerTriple Hunters Reitwein 2710 : 9 (+1)4 : 3 (+1)
24Matthias Hallasch / Robin SarrachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 1114 : 13 (+1)6 : 5 (+1)
25Joachim Kunze / Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 234 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
26Matthias Noack / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter69 : 7 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
27Joachim Kunze / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Jens Reinhardt / Robin SarrachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
29Enrico Strehl / Rocco KrügerLebuser Dartwölfe 167 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
30Harry Papendorf / André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
31Marcus Stelter / Dieter BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Christian Penndorf / Tobias RehbergTriple Hunters Reitwein 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Mario Schulze / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
34David Spruch / Michael HalbachTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Joachim Kunze / Sven PenndorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Thomas Fechtner / Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 11215 : 16 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
37Uwe Schiller / Dieter BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Michael Halbach / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
39Matthias Poplien / Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
40Mario Schulze / Matthias PoplienRed-White Darters Diedersdorf33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
41Matthias Poplien / Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
42Philipp Plieth / Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 143 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
43Johann Schweitzer / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
44Guido Hellmich / Andreas HampelRed-White Darters Diedersdorf20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
45Harry Papendorf / Fabian HirschBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
46Sirko Stelter / Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
47Joachim Kunze / Tobias RehbergTriple Hunters Reitwein 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
48Marcel Joneleit / Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
49Andreas Danne / Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
50André Papendorf / Uwe ThiemBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
51Marcel Klemz / René BarentinRed Black Bulls Marxdorf20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
52Guido Hellmich / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
53Joachim Kunze / Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
54Johann Schweitzer / Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf1315 : 18 (-3)5 : 8 (-3)
55David Spruch / Stefan BradeTeam Kakadu Frankfurt (Oder) 31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
56Mario Schulze / Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf43 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
57Patrick Deckert / Marko KiedrowskiRed Black Bulls Marxdorf64 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
58Konstantin Schulz / Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 264 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
59Dieter Böhme / Andreas BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 21616 : 23 (-7)6 : 10 (-4)
60Tobias Rehberg / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 241 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
61Guido Hellmich / Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf95 : 16 (-11)2 : 7 (-5)
62Emily Deckert / Marko KiedrowskiRed Black Bulls Marxdorf66 : 12 (-6)0 : 6 (-6)
63Patrick Deckert / Constantin SchützeRed Black Bulls Marxdorf64 : 12 (-8)0 : 6 (-6)
64Constantin Schütze / Emily DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf1613 : 23 (-10)5 : 11 (-6)
65Patrick Deckert / Marcel KlemzRed Black Bulls Marxdorf83 : 14 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2022 – JONElight