Sprache waehlen choose language Kontakt 
 Besucher:
 Videos online:
 gezeigte Videos:

Freie E-Dart Liga MOL

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSätzePunkte
1Lebuser Dartwölfe 1Stefan Nemack8432 : 157 (+275)131 : 29 (+102)24
2Chaos Darter FFO 1Jens Reinhardt8405 : 187 (+218)123 : 37 (+86)22
3Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1Sirko Stelter7359 : 184 (+175)102 : 38 (+64)21
4Golzower Darttumpels 3 Lukas Kopp7328 : 211 (+117)96 : 44 (+52)15
5Red-White Darters DiedersdorfMarcel Schmidt8309 : 301 (+8)84 : 76 (+8)15
6Golzower Darttumpels 2Uwe Schiller8320 : 289 (+31)89 : 71 (+18)14
7EberswaldeAlexander Spulsky7280 : 268 (+12)75 : 65 (+10)13
8Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1Matthias Noack8299 : 299 (+-0)82 : 78 (+4)12
9Golzower Darttumpels 1Heiko Kutz8319 : 286 (+33)83 : 77 (+6)9
10Red Black Bulls MarxdorfConstantin Schütze7269 : 277 (-8)66 : 74 (-8)9
11Triple Hunters Reitwein 1Eric Fudel8275 : 345 (-70)67 : 93 (-26)7
12Triple Hunters Reitwein 2Jan Biebermann8255 : 374 (-119)55 : 105 (-50)7
13Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2Chris Schübler8240 : 370 (-130)52 : 108 (-56)4
14Lebuser Dartwölfe 2Jörg Engels6192 : 281 (-89)42 : 78 (-36)3
15Chaos Darter FFO 2Michael Halbach8203 : 412 (-209)36 : 124 (-88)3
16Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2Ramona Winz8171 : 415 (-244)37 : 123 (-86)1



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSätze
18734Heiko KutzGolzower Darttumpels 1895 : 20 (+75)31 : 1 (+30)
28399Lars SchulzLebuser Dartwölfe 1894 : 15 (+79)30 : 2 (+28)
33090Matthias HallaschChaos Darter FFO 1881 : 17 (+64)26 : 2 (+24)
49481Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 1560 : 8 (+52)20 : 0 (+20)
51293Marcus StelterGolzower Darttumpels 2882 : 32 (+50)25 : 7 (+18)
64130Sirko StelterNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1777 : 29 (+48)23 : 5 (+18)
75240Lukas KoppGolzower Darttumpels 3 773 : 34 (+39)23 : 5 (+18)
89420Stefan BradeChaos Darter FFO 1770 : 25 (+45)21 : 5 (+16)
91080Andreas DanneNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1666 : 23 (+43)20 : 4 (+16)
109297Leon FiedlerEberswalde663 : 26 (+37)20 : 4 (+16)
116227Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf657 : 24 (+33)18 : 4 (+14)
129089Stefan NemackLebuser Dartwölfe 1548 : 16 (+32)15 : 3 (+12)
134917Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1553 : 22 (+31)16 : 4 (+12)
144639Enrico StrehlLebuser Dartwölfe 1553 : 24 (+29)16 : 4 (+12)
158741Carsten SchiefelbeinGolzower Darttumpels 3 765 : 37 (+28)20 : 8 (+12)
165336Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1767 : 41 (+26)20 : 8 (+12)
177266Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf867 : 40 (+27)20 : 9 (+11)
183228Fabian HirschBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1660 : 33 (+27)17 : 7 (+10)
198136Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 2864 : 46 (+18)19 : 10 (+9)
203775Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 2765 : 41 (+24)18 : 10 (+8)
217111Robin SarrachChaos Darter FFO 1644 : 21 (+23)13 : 5 (+8)
225975Maximilian HaaseChaos Darter FFO 1324 : 1 (+23)8 : 0 (+8)
237774Enrico ZichGolzower Darttumpels 3 762 : 41 (+21)18 : 10 (+8)
243433Jens ReinhardtChaos Darter FFO 1759 : 46 (+13)17 : 9 (+8)
256793Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 1870 : 48 (+22)18 : 12 (+6)
262099Chris SchüblerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1438 : 23 (+15)11 : 5 (+6)
274125Tobias ZepfTriple Hunters Reitwein 1868 : 54 (+14)19 : 13 (+6)
286900Chris SchüblerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2436 : 27 (+9)11 : 5 (+6)
295874Andreas KrieselNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2871 : 63 (+8)19 : 13 (+6)
308094Maik PubanzEberswalde543 : 36 (+7)13 : 7 (+6)
314193Harry PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2329 : 16 (+13)8 : 4 (+4)
322265Florian StangeLebuser Dartwölfe 2656 : 47 (+9)14 : 10 (+4)
333406Carsten LukaChaos Darter FFO 1219 : 11 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
348039Michael HalbachChaos Darter FFO 2538 : 30 (+8)11 : 7 (+4)
355141André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2215 : 7 (+8)5 : 1 (+4)
364538Dieter BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 2434 : 31 (+3)10 : 6 (+4)
374740Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf749 : 46 (+3)14 : 10 (+4)
381596Patrick DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf754 : 47 (+7)14 : 12 (+2)
397844Daniel PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1217 : 11 (+6)5 : 3 (+2)
402539Oliver BaarTriple Hunters Reitwein 1213 : 7 (+6)4 : 2 (+2)
415469Rocco KrügerLebuser Dartwölfe 1218 : 14 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
428070Tobias RehbergTriple Hunters Reitwein 1110 : 9 (+1)3 : 1 (+2)
434730Tino WirbelRed Black Bulls Marxdorf311 : 11 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
446696André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1527 : 29 (-2)8 : 7 (+1)
458326Mark KönigRed Black Bulls Marxdorf639 : 35 (+4)9 : 9 (+-0)
462231Stefan GürgenEberswalde432 : 29 (+3)8 : 8 (+-0)
473972Erik LangerwischGolzower Darttumpels 3 756 : 56 (+-0)14 : 14 (+-0)
485566Rocco KrügerLebuser Dartwölfe 218 : 8 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
498351Sven SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 1860 : 62 (-2)16 : 16 (+-0)
504772Matthias PoplienRed-White Darters Diedersdorf322 : 24 (-2)6 : 6 (+-0)
516994Paul MutkeChaos Darter FFO 126 : 9 (-3)2 : 2 (+-0)
526629Nadine ZepfGolzower Darttumpels 2319 : 20 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
535109Mirco LittmannChaos Darter FFO 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
543047Daniela JaschnerChaos Darter FFO 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
552238Harry PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1314 : 19 (-5)4 : 5 (-1)
563468Philipp PliethNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1326 : 28 (-2)5 : 7 (-2)
574714Kevin Lutzke Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1537 : 40 (-3)9 : 11 (-2)
588821Constanze ZöllnerTriple Hunters Reitwein 213 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
591286Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 1215 : 18 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
608666Steve SymonowiczChaos Darter FFO 1314 : 18 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
614562Matthias NoackBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 114 : 9 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
622637Bernd MusallGolzower Darttumpels 2319 : 26 (-7)5 : 7 (-2)
635985Lukas GatzmagaEberswalde641 : 50 (-9)11 : 13 (-2)
645291Ralf LuegNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 222 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
655005Christian FrankNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 210 : 9 (-9)0 : 3 (-3)
662403Constantin SchützeRed Black Bulls Marxdorf751 : 55 (-4)11 : 15 (-4)
673384Kevin LutzkeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 217 : 12 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
689404René BarentinRed Black Bulls Marxdorf532 : 38 (-6)7 : 11 (-4)
693714Enrico SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2848 : 55 (-7)12 : 16 (-4)
705589Bernd MusallGolzower Darttumpels 1318 : 27 (-9)4 : 8 (-4)
712755Christian PenndorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 1318 : 27 (-9)4 : 8 (-4)
728252Nick VerbeekEberswalde211 : 20 (-9)2 : 6 (-4)
733145Emily DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf414 : 24 (-10)3 : 7 (-4)
749559Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1519 : 29 (-10)5 : 9 (-4)
756512Michael SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 1534 : 45 (-11)8 : 12 (-4)
769028Nico SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 211 : 12 (-11)0 : 4 (-4)
779095Carsten LindowTriple Hunters Reitwein 210 : 12 (-12)0 : 4 (-4)
785659Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 128 : 20 (-12)2 : 6 (-4)
792277Joachim KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 2642 : 54 (-12)10 : 14 (-4)
806112Marcel KlemzRed Black Bulls Marxdorf412 : 22 (-10)2 : 7 (-5)
819742Jörn BöttcherBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2414 : 25 (-11)2 : 7 (-5)
824391Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 2421 : 33 (-12)5 : 10 (-5)
836410Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 1635 : 50 (-15)8 : 14 (-6)
845634Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 1858 : 73 (-15)13 : 19 (-6)
855357Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 2419 : 35 (-16)4 : 10 (-6)
867686David PehleChaos Darter FFO 2422 : 38 (-16)5 : 11 (-6)
878993Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 126 : 22 (-16)1 : 7 (-6)
882310Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 2312 : 29 (-17)3 : 9 (-6)
898115Dan- Maurice LittmannChaos Darter FFO 2636 : 53 (-17)8 : 14 (-6)
909820Uwe ThiemeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2411 : 29 (-18)2 : 9 (-7)
913573Daniela GläsingGolzower Darttumpels 1640 : 50 (-10)8 : 16 (-8)
921430Konstantin SchulzTriple Hunters Reitwein 2313 : 24 (-11)0 : 8 (-8)
939091Alexander SpulskyEberswalde533 : 51 (-18)6 : 14 (-8)
945087Roland AßmannChaos Darter FFO 2310 : 28 (-18)1 : 9 (-8)
952124Johann SchweitzerRed-White Darters Diedersdorf639 : 57 (-18)8 : 16 (-8)
965127Lars WolterLebuser Dartwölfe 2530 : 50 (-20)6 : 14 (-8)
975596Grit BuhlauChaos Darter FFO 257 : 28 (-21)1 : 9 (-8)
985582Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf616 : 43 (-27)4 : 13 (-9)
994630Andreas BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 2522 : 51 (-29)5 : 14 (-9)
1004962Tobias Rehberg Triple Hunters Reitwein 234 : 30 (-26)0 : 10 (-10)
1011804David BaganzBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1514 : 43 (-29)3 : 13 (-10)
1028967Stefan BaumgärtnerChaos Darter FFO 2512 : 36 (-24)0 : 12 (-12)
1036440Sven Penndorf Triple Hunters Reitwein 2419 : 44 (-25)2 : 14 (-12)
1047306Eileen JahnLebuser Dartwölfe 2634 : 60 (-26)6 : 18 (-12)
1053528Uwe SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2510 : 36 (-26)0 : 12 (-12)
1064157Jörg EngelsLebuser Dartwölfe 2628 : 61 (-33)6 : 18 (-12)
1073578Michael WeißChaos Darter FFO 259 : 44 (-35)1 : 14 (-13)
1089227Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2837 : 82 (-45)8 : 24 (-16)
1098304Marcel BalkeChaos Darter FFO 2726 : 62 (-36)3 : 20 (-17)
1104768Beate SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2823 : 75 (-52)2 : 24 (-22)
1116131Leandro SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2821 : 91 (-70)3 : 29 (-26)
1126498Ramona WinzNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 276 : 78 (-72)0 : 26 (-26)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSätze
1Matthias Hallasch / Stefan BradeChaos Darter FFO 11441 : 8 (+33)13 : 1 (+12)
2Lars Schulz / Stefan NemackLebuser Dartwölfe 11236 : 9 (+27)12 : 0 (+12)
3Marcus Stelter / Uwe SchillerGolzower Darttumpels 21435 : 15 (+20)11 : 3 (+8)
4Erik Langerwisch / Enrico ZichGolzower Darttumpels 3 1438 : 20 (+18)11 : 3 (+8)
5Thomas Fechtner / Jörg UhligLebuser Dartwölfe 11028 : 11 (+17)9 : 1 (+8)
6Patrick Deckert / Mark KönigRed Black Bulls Marxdorf1231 : 15 (+16)10 : 2 (+8)
7Sirko Stelter / Marcel Joneleit Neuhardenberger Keiler Darter 11437 : 17 (+20)10 : 4 (+6)
8Sven Schröder / Heiko KutzGolzower Darttumpels 11639 : 20 (+19)11 : 5 (+6)
9Lukas Kopp / Carsten SchiefelbeinGolzower Darttumpels 3 1434 : 23 (+11)10 : 4 (+6)
10Enrico Strehl / Lars SchulzLebuser Dartwölfe 1412 : 0 (+12)4 : 0 (+4)
11Stefan Gürgen / Lukas GatzmagaEberswalde412 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
12Sascha Vonhoff / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf819 : 11 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
13Andreas Danne / Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 1820 : 14 (+6)5 : 3 (+2)
14Uwe Schmiel / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 226 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
15Fabian Hirsch / Kevin Lutzke Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1410 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
16Jens Reinhardt / Robin SarrachChaos Darter FFO 1820 : 15 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
17Kevin Lutzke / Daniel PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
18Joachim Kunze / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 2615 : 11 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
19Chris Schübler / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
20Michael Halbach / Dan- Maurice LittmannChaos Darter FFO 226 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
21Matthias Hallasch / Maximilian HaaseChaos Darter FFO 126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
22Maik Pubanz / Leon FiedlerEberswalde411 : 7 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
23Enrico Schüler / Harry PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 226 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
24Matthias Noack / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 126 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
25Florian Stange / Rocco KrügerLebuser Dartwölfe 226 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
26Mario Schulze / Sascha VonhoffRed-White Darters Diedersdorf411 : 8 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
27Uwe Schüler / Uwe ThiemeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 226 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
28Tobias Zepf / Tobias RehbergTriple Hunters Reitwein 126 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
29Carsten Luka / Jens ReinhardtChaos Darter FFO 126 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
30Marcus Stelter / Silvio SturmGolzower Darttumpels 226 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
31Tobias Rehberg / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 249 : 8 (+1)3 : 1 (+2)
32Johann Schweitzer / Mario SchulzeRed-White Darters Diedersdorf13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Lukas Gatzmaga / Leon FiedlerEberswalde13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Maximilian Haase / Robin SarrachChaos Darter FFO 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Jens Reinhardt / Stefan BradeChaos Darter FFO 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Nick Verbeek / Leon FiedlerEberswalde13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Tobias Zepf / Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 1818 : 13 (+5)4 : 4 (+-0)
38Enrico Strehl / Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 1410 : 6 (+4)2 : 2 (+-0)
39Andreas Danne / Philipp PliethNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 149 : 7 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
40Harry Papendorf / André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 225 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Constantin Schütze / René BarentinRed Black Bulls Marxdorf25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Eric Fudel / Christian PenndorfTriple Hunters Reitwein 125 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Philipp Plieth / Olaf SteinkeNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Jens Reinhardt / Steve SymonowiczChaos Darter FFO 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Chris Schübler / Kevin Lutzke Behlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 148 : 7 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
46Daniela Gläsing / Bernd MusallGolzower Darttumpels 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Johann Schweitzer / Matthias PoplienRed-White Darters Diedersdorf24 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
48David Baganz / Fabian HirschBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Alexander Spulsky / Leon FiedlerEberswalde410 : 9 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
50Kevin Lutzke / Jörn BöttcherBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 225 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Chris Schübler / Jörn BöttcherBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 224 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
52Carsten Luka / Steve SymonowiczChaos Darter FFO 124 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Constantin Schütze / Emily DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf46 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
54Matthias Poplien / Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
55Chris Schübler / Fabian HirschBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 124 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
56Jorden Kunze / Sven Penndorf Triple Hunters Reitwein 225 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
57Lukas Gatzmaga / Alexander SpulskyEberswalde24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
58Emily Deckert / Tino WirbelRed Black Bulls Marxdorf24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
59Bernd Musall / Nadine ZepfGolzower Darttumpels 2410 : 10 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
60Maik Pubanz / Alexander SpulskyEberswalde47 : 8 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
61Mario Schulze / Matthias PoplienRed-White Darters Diedersdorf24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
62Daniel Papendorf / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
63Andreas Fehlinger / Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 123 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
64Harry Papendorf / André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 1815 : 16 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
65Stefan Gürgen / Leon FiedlerEberswalde24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
66Uwe Schmiel / Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 123 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
67Uwe Schmiel / Constanze ZöllnerTriple Hunters Reitwein 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
68Fabian Hirsch / Andreas ScheelBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 123 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
69Joachim Kunze / Carsten LindowTriple Hunters Reitwein 223 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
70Constantin Schütze / Marcel KlemzRed Black Bulls Marxdorf69 : 11 (-2)3 : 3 (+-0)
71Dieter Böhme / Andreas BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 2814 : 18 (-4)4 : 4 (+-0)
72Eric Fudel / Dennis AltmannTriple Hunters Reitwein 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
73Michael Weiß / Marcel BalkeChaos Darter FFO 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
74Jorden Kunze / Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
75Michael Halbach / Marcel BalkeChaos Darter FFO 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Jorden Kunze / Sven Penndorf Triple Hunters Reitwein 235 : 7 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
77Michael Weiß / Dan- Maurice LittmannChaos Darter FFO 236 : 8 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
78Konstantin Schulz / Sven Penndorf Triple Hunters Reitwein 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Sven Penndorf / Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
80Mirco Littmann / Dan- Maurice LittmannChaos Darter FFO 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
81Roland Aßmann / Grit BuhlauChaos Darter FFO 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
82Michael Schröder / Sven SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
83Enrico Schüler / Beate SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
84Uwe Schüler / Jörn BöttcherBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
85Oliver Baar / Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 135 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
86André Papendorf / Chris SchüblerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
87Enrico Schüler / Uwe ThiemeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
88Christian Frank / Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 235 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
89David Pehle / Michael HalbachChaos Darter FFO 249 : 11 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
90Joachim Kunze / Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 223 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
91David Baganz / André PapendorfBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
92Rocco Krüger / Thomas FechtnerLebuser Dartwölfe 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
93Mario Schulze / Marcel SchmidtRed-White Darters Diedersdorf23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
94Grit Buhlau / Stefan BaumgärtnerChaos Darter FFO 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
95Tobias Zepf / Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
96Silvio Sturm / Bernd MusallGolzower Darttumpels 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
97Lukas Gatzmaga / Maik PubanzEberswalde22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
98Grit Buhlau / Dan- Maurice LittmannChaos Darter FFO 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
99Grit Buhlau / David PehleChaos Darter FFO 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
100Konstantin Schulz / Jan BiebermannTriple Hunters Reitwein 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
101Konstantin Schulz / Tobias Rehberg Triple Hunters Reitwein 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
102Roland Aßmann / Marcel BalkeChaos Darter FFO 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
103Eric Fudel / Jorden KunzeTriple Hunters Reitwein 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
104Mario Schulze / Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
105Uwe Schmiel / Sven Penndorf Triple Hunters Reitwein 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
106Lukas Gatzmaga / Nick VerbeekEberswalde21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
107Christian Penndorf / Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
108Patrick Deckert / Emily DeckertRed Black Bulls Marxdorf21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
109Daniela Jaschner / Stefan BaumgärtnerChaos Darter FFO 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
110Silvio Sturm / Andreas BöhmeGolzower Darttumpels 220 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
111Tobias Zepf / Eric FudelTriple Hunters Reitwein 145 : 11 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
112Stefan Gürgen / Nick VerbeekEberswalde20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
113Marcel Balke / Stefan BaumgärtnerChaos Darter FFO 245 : 11 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
114Uwe Schüler / Nico SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 220 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
115Christian Penndorf / Uwe SchmielTriple Hunters Reitwein 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
116Uwe Schüler / Beate SchülerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 244 : 10 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
117Beate Schüler / Uwe ThiemeBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 245 : 11 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
118Enrico Schüler / Chris SchüblerBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 2510 : 12 (-2)1 : 4 (-3)
119Grit Buhlau / Marcel BalkeChaos Darter FFO 233 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
120Ralf Lueg / Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 233 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
121Enrico Schüler / Jörn BöttcherBehlendorfer Sonntagsdarter 231 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
122Jörg Engels / Eileen JahnLebuser Dartwölfe 21218 : 25 (-7)4 : 8 (-4)
123Silvio Sturm / Bernd MusallGolzower Darttumpels 145 : 12 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
124Florian Stange / Lars WolterLebuser Dartwölfe 21012 : 27 (-15)2 : 8 (-6)
125Ramona Winz / Dirk SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 2107 : 26 (-19)2 : 8 (-6)
126Johann Schweitzer / Guido HellmichRed-White Darters Diedersdorf910 : 24 (-14)1 : 8 (-7)
127Daniela Gläsing / Michael SchröderGolzower Darttumpels 198 : 25 (-17)1 : 8 (-7)
128Andreas Kriesel / Leandro SchillingNeuhardenberger Keiler Darter 21619 : 40 (-21)4 : 12 (-8)

 

Quelle: www.dartverwaltung.com

©2017-2023 – JONElight